Classement et résultats pour l'épreuve des 02Hr00 (Chinelle 2013)

position N° dossard competitor laps total time
1 48 Verdoodt Bjorn - Blancquaert Jan 30 02:03:27.309
2 33 Colella Roger - Franc Chriss 29 02:06:46.086
3 5 Robert Bernard - Dandoy Olivier 29 02:07:19.433
4 46 Hercot Vincent - Ancelin Nicolas 29 02:08:12.065
5 64 Andry Cedric 29 02:08:26.763
6 15 Glotz Arnaud - Raffa Bruno 29 02:10:14.142
7 26 Winance Frederic - Marchand Pierre 28 02:04:32.406
8 10 Detimmerman Michael - Passinetti Sylvio 28 02:06:11.650
9 47 Breyer Philippe - Fiorentino Fred 28 02:06:25.399
10 59 Struys Jean Marie 28 02:06:57.828
11 50 Podevijn Johan 28 02:07:42.814
12 28 Vanderheyden Philippe - Folie Olivier 28 02:09:06.169
13 60 Couvreur Antonin - Couvreur Jean Marc 28 02:10:20.545
14 25 Poncin Philippe 26 02:04:06.950
15 61 Bertaux Etienne - Servais Raphael 26 02:04:08.597
16 2 Paridaens Thierry 26 02:04:22.205
17 56 Denruyter Benoit - Warrant Jean Marc 26 02:05:01.450
18 67 Loix Freddy - Loriaux Christian 26 02:06:12.898
19 9 Robbens Hugo 26 02:07:02.210
20 58 Lurquin Denis - Werry Etienne 26 02:08:08.173
21 38 Pirson Thierry - Kinif Andy 26 02:08:33.960
22 31 Vinx Luc - Vinx Jonathan 26 02:09:02.184
23 6 Dandoy André - Dandoy Dominique 26 02:10:29.107
24 41 Dorignaux J-François 26 02:10:30.363
25 44 Berth Xavier - Prumont Frederic 26 02:10:35.618
26 24 Heuschling Carlo - Coune Eric 26 02:11:36.633
27 23 Martiat Jean-Luc - Yernaux Bernard 26 02:12:57.912
28 34 Capizzi Giovanni - Capizzi Vincenza 25 02:05:33.520
29 66 Dos Santos Olivier - Demoor Didier 25 02:06:11.004
30 29 Delpierre Marc 25 02:11:36.853
31 22 Jacques Stéphane 24 01:54:06.119
32 30 Richard Michel - Hossay Jean Paul 24 02:04:20.535
33 32 Stommen Didier 24 02:04:26.560
34 7 Bouillard Stephane - Cucu Fabian 24 02:04:43.198
35 18 Goossens Olivier - Vandenabeele Steve 24 02:06:23.676
36 42 Maus Nicolas - Maus Philippe 24 02:08:07.614
37 37 Timmermans Kristof 24 02:08:54.438
38 1 Viroux Alain - Viroux Mathieu 24 02:10:21.097
39 40 Doudelet Steve - Vanderstappen Philippe 24 02:10:31.645
40 43 Collin Alexis - Jamar Luc Henri 24 02:13:36.092
41 13 Hacardiaux William 23 02:06:38.910
42 53 Demoitié Yves - Demoitie Jean François 23 02:09:05.583
43 21 Noe Rudy - Boulengier François 22 02:04:18.775
44 3 Lesuisse Christian - Lesuisse Alexandre 22 02:05:27.541
45 8 Charneux Christian - Riboux Michael 22 02:08:46.442
46 35 Dubois Etienne - Dubois Francois 22 02:11:38.285
47 49 Vangysel Christophe 22 02:12:29.910
48 57 Polome Philippe - Demolder Marc 21 02:10:29.403
49 45 Boudart Fabrice - Jouret Eddy 21 02:11:25.435
50 12 Cleppert Jean - Cleppert Melissandre 20 02:07:01.579
51 55 Yernault Gianluca - Yernault Michel 19 02:05:44.278
52 4 Davin Vincent 14 01:04:15.131
53 17 Claes Georgy 14 01:07:07.996
54 11 Bady Benoit 14 01:27:29.508
55 39 Blanchet Loic - Peric Lionel 14 01:47:18.960
56 62 Dardennes Bruno 12 01:06:55.524
57 36 Joris Raphael - Van Lierde Ludovic 11 01:13:54.670
58 16 Fesler Benoit - Fesler Mathieu 9 59:36.650
59 20 Legrand Stéphane 8 36:31.825
60 19 Isenborghs Guillaume - Isenborghs Maxime 3 13:58.969
61 52 Fadeur Alain - Brichart Damien   00.000
62 14 Glotz Danny - Vachaudez Patrice   00.000
63 51 Lebrun Vincent   00.000